Rychlá navigace

Harmonogram

Actual schedule with start numbers:

Country Start Nr. Catalogue Nr. Handler Dog Tracking Obedience Protection
AR 78 AR-1 Carlos De Stéfano Ecco del Onenak 21.9. 13:45 19.9. 9:48 20.9. 18:52
AT 56 AT-1 Sabine Münzer Xila von der Waldfeenhöhe 21.9. 8:45 22.9. 7:00 20.9. 16:20
AT 67 AT-2 Jürgen Schwendinger Yackson de Villa lazan 21.9. 12:15 20.9. 17:00 19.9. 16:12
AT 22 AT-3 Markus Mohr Blade vom Gelben Juwel 19.9. 12:15 22.9. 9:24 20.9. 10:36
AT 20 AT-4 Andreas Hauk Egoist vom Satansberg 19.9. 12:15 22.9. 9:00 20.9. 10:20
AT 106 AT-5 Petra Bed Scheyrer Jazz de I’orgiene Faucon Rouge 20.9. 13:45 21.9. 11:24 19.9. 12:36
B 83 B-1 Verslijpe Mario Hasco Van De Duvetorre 20.9. 7:15 21.9. 7:48 19.9. 8:44
B 90 B-3 Valkiers Bennie Gijoe van Joefarm 20.9. 8:45 19.9. 11:48 22.9. 10:52
B 88 B-4 Verlinden Geert Ferco Van De Utadreef 20.9. 8:45 19.9. 11:24 22.9. 10:36
B 124 B-5 Bonnier Dagmar Kjerro van Blutsenhof 22.9. 8:45 19.9. 17:24 21.9. 18:36
B 38 B-6 De Groodt Stevy Peejees Hugo 19.9. 17:15 20.9. 13:00 21.9. 14:20
BY 117 BY-1 Rita Henkel Vyatkins Hammer 20.9. 15:45 21.9. 13:24 19.9. 14:28
CA 80 CA-1 Frank McEniry Heck vom Haus TTH 20.9. 7:15 21.9. 7:00 19.9. 8:20
CZ 116 CZ-1 Michaela Kuncová Jaguar de Alphaville Bohemia 20.9. 15:45 21.9. 13:00 19.9. 14:20
CZ 61 CZ-2 Martin Pejša Kato Aritar Bastet 21.9. 10:15 19.9. 7:00 22.9. 8:12
CZ 109 CZ-3 Dita Finsterle Forta Marko Gero 22.9. 8:45 21.9. 17:00 19.9. 17:48
CZ 108 CZ-4 Tomáš Louda Agbar Meggan Bohemia 20.9. 13:45 21.9. 11:48 19.9. 12:52
CZ 26 CZ-5 Milena Pufrová Jaro Ja-He 19.9. 13:45 20.9. 11:00 21.9. 12:20
DE 119 DE-1 Petra Sporrer Erec von der schönen Ecke 20.9. 15:45 21.9. 13:48 19.9. 14:44
DE 115 DE-2 Robert Parak Finni von der Brunnenstadt 20.9. 15:45 21.9. 13:00 19.9. 14:12
DE 2 DE-3 Petra Reichmann Hataro vom Lindelbrunn 19.9. 7:15 20.9. 7:00 21.9. 8:20
DE 87 DE-4 Björn Reckmann Life vom Fürstentum Kaunitz 20.9. 8:45 19.9. 11:24 22.9. 10:28
DE 126 DE-5 Mathias Dögel Holle vom Holzhäuser Flur 20.9. 17:15    
DK 50 DK-1 Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.d. Flex 22.9. 7:15 20.9. 15:00 21.9. 16:20
DK 98 DK-2 Allan Maindal Chade`s Vega 20.9. 12:15 19.9. 13:00 22.9. 12:20
DK 58 DK-3 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 21.9. 8:45 22.9. 7:24 20.9. 16:36
DK 8 DK-4 Chanette G. Aarestrup Tana De Alzawiya 19.9. 8:45 21.9. 15:00 20.9. 8:20
DK 120 DK-5 Bjarne Brix Brix`s Nero 20.9. 15:45 21.9. 13:48 19.9. 14:52
ES 63 ES-2 Alexandre Portas Abal Esko van Joefarm 21.9. 10:15 19.9. 7:24 22.9. 8:28
ES 97 ES-3 Juan Jose Barragan de Los Rios Adonis de Ydre 20.9. 12:15 19.9. 13:00 22.9. 12:12
ES 21 ES-4 Sergio Gonzalez Betran Satoris Greco 19.9. 12:15 22.9. 9:24 20.9. 10:28
ES 114 ES-5 Angel Perez Soriano Chico von der Hagenmühle 22.9. 10:15 21.9. 17:48 19.9. 18:28
ES 10 ES-RES-1 Guide-Jose Luis de la Vega Puerta Rusky of Zugvögel 19.9. 8:45 21.9. 15:24 20.9. 8:36
FI 47 FI-2 Petri Vänni Pysäkin Posti Pate 21.9. 7:15 19.9. 15:48 20.9. 14:44
FI 9 FI-3 Suvi Karvonen Tämä On Capina 19.9. 8:45 21.9. 15:24 20.9. 8:28
FI 4 FI-4 Mika Lindberg Tarkatan Ilokaasu 19.9. 7:15 20.9. 7:24 21.9. 8:36
FI 59 FI-5 Krista Saari Tulikuuma Palopommi 21.9. 8:45 22.9. 7:48 20.9. 16:44
FI 84 FI-RES-2 Sini Ovaskainen Tammikallion Mysteeri 20.9. 7:15 21.9. 7:48 19.9. 8:52
FR 95 FR-1 Ampoulange Jacques C’max de la croisee des loups 20.9. 10:15 21.9. 9:48 19.9. 10:44
FR 52 FR-3 Solare Vincent Ex di casa del beato 22.9. 7:15 20.9. 15:24 21.9. 16:36
FR 86 FR-4 Rohmer Jean Marie Gun vom Weinbergblick 20.9. 8:45 19.9. 11:00 22.9. 10:20
FR 77 FR-5 Robert Jerome Dry du parc de chartreuse 21.9. 13:45 19.9. 9:48 20.9. 18:44
GB 99 GB-1 Bryan van Daal Argonne Drago 20.9. 12:15 19.9. 13:24 22.9. 12:28
GB 81 GB-2 Nick Warman Von Graf Nabal 20.9. 7:15 21.9. 7:24 19.9. 8:28
GB 75 GB-3 David John Argonne Enzo 21.9. 13:45 19.9. 9:24 20.9. 18:28
GB 110 GB-4 Thomas Nye Vytensa Asko 22.9. 8:45 21.9. 17:00 19.9. 17:56
GB 125 GB-5 Gregory Ford Ramson Zillah von Wulfrunhaus 20.9. 17:15    
GR 5 GR-1 Constantinos FOUKIS Haley van de Utadreef 19.9. 7:15 20.9. 7:48 21.9. 8:44
GR 94 GR-2 George CHATZAKOS Ager Veranis K-9 Dog Center1 20.9. 10:15 21.9. 9:24 19.9. 10:36
HR 29 HR-3 Dalibor Peršin Pax Hause Calligaris 19.9. 13:45 20.9. 11:48 21.9. 12:44
HU 122 HU-1 Gábor SZILASI Griff von Tajgetosz 22.9. 8:45 19.9. 17:00 21.9. 18:20
HU 30 HU-2 Katalin SZŰCS Satoris Raiko Roni 19.9. 13:45 20.9. 11:48 21.9. 12:52
HU 19 HU-3 Ferenc SUSZTER Sentinel Pike 19.9. 12:15 22.9. 9:00 20.9. 10:12
HU 54 HU-4 Tamás BUDAI Garde Royal Iran 22.9. 7:15 20.9. 15:48 21.9. 16:52
HU 44 HU-5 Réka PAP Furfang von Dorlatos 21.9. 7:15 19.9. 15:00 20.9. 14:20
CH 89 CH-1 Margrit Meyer Spike zum Chasseralblick 20.9. 8:45 19.9. 11:48 22.9. 10:44
CH 107 CH-3 Patrick Clément Nimitz de la Videmanette 20.9. 13:45 21.9. 11:48 19.9. 12:44
CH 16 CH-4 Peter Lupinc Nasca zum Chasseralblick 19.9. 10:15 20.9. 9:24 21.9. 10:36
CH 64 CH-5 Claude Hennard Haico vom Herrenberger Schloss 21.9. 10:15 19.9. 7:24 22.9. 8:36
CH 104 CH-RES-1 Tamara Romer Falco vom Adlerauge 20.9. 13:45 21.9. 11:00 19.9. 12:20
IL 34 IL-1 Oleg Gelman Carlo Von Der Goldenen Stadt Prag 19.9. 15:45 22.9. 11:24 20.9. 12:36
IL 31 IL-2 Milik Berg Flash Vom Saltztalblick 19.9. 15:45 22.9. 11:00 20.9. 12:12
IT 55 IT-1 Tamai Massimo Babajaga la Maschera di Ferro 21.9. 8:45 22.9. 7:00 20.9. 16:12
IT 40 IT-2 Polverari Paolo Brando dei Lupi Invicti 19.9. 17:15 20.9. 13:24 21.9. 14:36
IT 35 IT-3 Triglia Onofrio Quicky de la videmanette 19.9. 15:45 22.9. 11:48 20.9. 12:44
IT 13 IT-4 Trogu Massimiliano Nelson della valle Incantata 19.9. 10:15 20.9. 9:00 21.9. 10:12
IT 46 IT-5 Giorgini Leandro Pinkfloid della valle Incantata 21.9. 7:15 19.9. 15:24 20.9. 14:36
JP 18 JP-1 Tomoya Hirai Sieg von Schatzchen jp 19.9. 10:15 20.9. 9:48 21.9. 10:52
JP 68 JP-2 Haruo Masuda Top von Kyoto Masuda 21.9. 12:15 20.9. 17:00 19.9. 16:20
JP 6 JP-3 Kayoko Ezure Nello of Y.Maeda 19.9. 7:15 20.9. 7:48 21.9. 8:52
JP 66 JP-4 Miwako Kai Lucky von Kyoto Masuda 21.9. 10:15 19.9. 7:48 22.9. 8:52
JP 60 JP-5 Tomoyuki Masuda Asrid vom Haus M.I 21.9. 8:45 22.9. 7:48 20.9. 16:52
KR 112 KR-1 Kwonsuk Choi Kaiko von Karthago 22.9. 10:15 21.9. 17:24 19.9. 18:12
LU 36 LU-1 Wirth Alfred Xanuk vom Grauen Star 19.9. 15:45 22.9. 11:48 20.9. 12:52
MY 71 MY-1 Michael Lee Tai Seng Mecberger Lassie 21.9. 12:15 20.9. 17:48 19.9. 16:44
NL 49 NL-1 Wilfred Bakker Janus Nympton 22.9. 7:15 20.9. 15:00 21.9. 16:12
NL 43 NL-2 Herman de Koning Gringo vom Ratsenheim 21.9. 7:15 19.9. 15:00 20.9. 14:12
NL 79 NL-3 Joël Edery Lukay van de Annahenhof 20.9. 7:15 21.9. 7:00 19.9. 8:12
NL 82 NL-4 Jan Wernsen Bayka Polsmaten 20.9. 7:15 21.9. 7:24 19.9. 8:36
NL 101 NL-RES-1 Anja Matekovic Henri 't Palmaleinehof 20.9. 12:15 19.9. 13:48 22.9. 12:44
NO 92 NO-2 Andreas Volle Gamle Bry'n av Staalhjerte 20.9. 10:15 21.9. 9:00 19.9. 10:20
PL 7 PL-1 Błażej Wojtowicz Aquentin z Kuřimského háje 19.9. 8:45 21.9. 15:00 20.9. 8:12
PL 105 PL-2 Patryk Krajewski Baybaro od Dorrinky 20.9. 13:45 21.9. 11:24 19.9. 12:28
PL 74 PL-3 Dariusz Kowalski Javelin de Alphaville Bohemia 21.9. 13:45 19.9. 9:00 20.9. 18:20
PL 32 PL-4 Michał Majcher Oskar Red Dot 19.9. 15:45 22.9. 11:00 20.9. 12:20
PL 14 PL-5 Dariusz Kmiecik Xantor Eqidius 19.9. 10:15 20.9. 9:00 21.9. 10:20
PT 37 PT-1 Luís Miguel Costa Carvalho Darla Von Karthago 19.9. 17:15 20.9. 13:00 21.9. 14:12
RO 62 RO-1 Augustin Moldovan Wild Iris Basra 21.9. 10:15 19.9. 7:00 22.9. 8:20
RS 45 RS-1 Ing. Roman Rauner Bips Von Leimensteig 21.9. 7:15 19.9. 15:24 20.9. 14:28
RU 24 RU-1 Lysenkov Yury Oliver Val-bella-dog 19.9. 12:15 22.9. 9:48 20.9. 10:52
RU 42 RU-2 Spiridonova Natalia Don Du Bois Des Trembles 19.9. 17:15 20.9. 13:48 21.9. 14:52
RU 111 RU-3 Nikitenko Sergey Alen Deylon iz Obskoy Doliny 22.9. 10:15 21.9. 17:24 19.9. 18:04
RU 48 RU-4 Blinnikova Elena Chili vom Schnellen Falken 21.9. 7:15 19.9. 15:48 20.9. 14:52
RU 11 RU-5 Zhirkevich Sergey Žigan Eqidius 19.9. 8:45 21.9. 15:48 20.9. 8:44
SE 73 SE-1 Fredrik Bjurklint Cartagena Felix Rex 21.9. 13:45 19.9. 9:00 20.9. 18:12
SE 28 SE-2 Frida Götesson Daneskjold Ofelia 19.9. 13:45 20.9. 11:24 21.9. 12:36
SE 15 SE-3 Johanna Svensson Rissies Ursus Barbatus 19.9. 10:15 20.9. 9:24 21.9. 10:28
SE 103 SE-5 Micke Pounu Treon 20.9. 13:45 21.9. 11:00 19.9. 12:12
SI 23 SI-1 Maja Orešnik Galant vom Adlerauge 19.9. 12:15 22.9. 9:48 20.9. 10:44
SI 93 SI-2 Mirko Flere Ray vom Roten Milan 20.9. 10:15 21.9. 9:24 19.9. 10:28
SI 113 SI-3 Igor Slatinek Gassan Leomegy 22.9. 10:15 21.9. 17:48 19.9. 18:20
SI 70 SI-4 Marko Habič Clash Running Wild 21.9. 12:15 20.9. 17:24 19.9. 16:36
SI 69 SI-5 Igor Goršak Irko van`t Deusserhof 21.9. 12:15 20.9. 17:24 19.9. 16:28
SK 72 SK-1 Jozef Adamuščin Chris Spod lazov 21.9. 12:15 20.9. 17:48 19.9. 16:52
SK 1 SK-2 Pavol Šlahor Fox von der Schoenen Ecke 19.9. 7:15 20.9. 7:00 21.9. 8:12
SK 85 SK-3 Jaroslav Vnenčák Witz Eqidius 20.9. 8:45 19.9. 11:00 22.9. 10:12
SK 3 SK-4 Viliam Koberčik Pard de Alphaville Bohemia 19.9. 7:15 20.9. 7:24 21.9. 8:28
SK 27 SK-5 Mgr.Trauer Miroslav Axell Bohemia Atevy 19.9. 13:45 20.9. 11:24 21.9. 12:28
TR 76 TR-1 Cem Bakaçhan Hades von der Schwarzen Natter 21.9. 13:45 19.9. 9:24 20.9. 18:36
TR 41 TR-2 Murat Sporel Donator Drigon 19.9. 17:15 20.9. 13:48 21.9. 14:44
TR 25 TR-3 Cumhur Gül Wild Iris Brix 19.9. 13:45 20.9. 11:00 21.9. 12:12
TR 65 TR-4 Erdinç Sarımusaoğlu Phönix von den Lausbuben 21.9. 10:15 19.9. 7:48 22.9. 8:44
TW 12 TW-1 Shen Yu-Ju Karlie Karlson von der Steinteichmühle 19.9. 8:45 21.9. 15:48 20.9. 8:52
TW 39 TW-2 Shen I-Chun Jaxo vom Holzhäuser Flur 19.9. 17:15 20.9. 13:24 21.9. 14:28
UA 33 UA-1 Tatiana Pravda Mecberger Lulu 19.9. 15:45 22.9. 11:24 20.9. 12:28
UA 53 UA-2 Oleksandr Babenko Bamber 22.9. 7:15 20.9. 15:48 21.9. 16:44
UA 91 UA-3 Andrii Tarasov Granit iz Gratsiano 20.9. 10:15 21.9. 9:00 19.9. 10:12
UA 118 UA-4 Vadym Lysak Aron vom Leiner Kogele 20.9. 15:45 21.9. 13:24 19.9. 14:36
UA 123 UA-5 Lyubov Tarasenko Granata iz Gratsiano 22.9. 8:45 19.9. 17:24 21.9. 18:28
US 121 US-1 Mike Diehl Irmus Galan Nalag 22.9. 8:45 19.9. 17:00 21.9. 18:12
US 100 US-2 Sean O’Kane Max ze Stribrneho Kamene 20.9. 12:15 19.9. 13:24 22.9. 12:36
US 17 US-3 Fabian Robinson Graubaer’s Boker 19.9. 10:15 20.9. 9:48 21.9. 10:44
US 57 US-4 Susan Miller Axa Prima Sudo 21.9. 8:45 22.9. 7:24 20.9. 16:28
US 96 US-5 Pablo Varela Garm vom Adlerauge 20.9. 10:15 21.9. 9:48 19.9. 10:52
  102 WC-1 Dennis Bernsee Bodo vom Hexenwald 20.9. 12:15 19.9. 13:48 22.9. 12:52
  51 WC-2 Jürgen Gutbrod Ataraxie’s Bigben 22.9. 7:15 20.9. 15:24 21.9. 16:28
Submit to DeliciousSubmit to DiggSubmit to FacebookSubmit to Google BookmarksSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn