Rychlá navigace

The list of participants

Catalogue Nr. Handler Breed Sex
AR-1 Carlos De Stéfano NO Male
AT-1 Sabine Münzer BOM Female
AT-2 Jürgen Schwendinger BOM Male
AT-3 Markus Mohr BOM Male
AT-4 Andreas Hauk BOM Male
AT-5 Petra Bed Scheyrer BOM Female
AT-RES-1 Bernd Sommer BOM Female
B-1 Verslijpe Mario BOM Male
B-2 Leemans Dirk NO Female
B-3 Valkiers Bennie BOM Male
B-4 Verlinden Geert BOM Male
B-5 Bonnier Dagmar NO Male
B-6 De Groodt Stevy BOM Male
BY-1 Rita Henkel BOM Male
CA-1 Frank McEniry NO Male
CZ-1 Michaela Kuncová BOM Male
CZ-2 Martin Pejša NO Male
CZ-3 Dita Finsterle BOM Female
CZ-4 Tomáš Louda BOM Male
CZ-5 Milena Pufrová NO Male
CZ-RES-1 Václav Ouška NO Male
DE-1 Petra Sporrer BOM Male
DE-2 Robert Parak BOM Female
DE-3 Petra Reichmann VK Male
DE-4 Björn Reckmann NO Male
DE-5 Mathias Dögel BOM Female
DE-RES-1 Thomas Groß BOM Male
DK-1 Brian Rohde NO Male
DK-2 Allan Maindal NO Female
DK-3 Thorsten Kleven NO Male
DK-4 Chanette G. Aarestrup NO Female
DK-5 Bjarne Brix NO Male
DK-RES-1 John Jabina NO Male
ES-1 Julio Galan Abad NO Male
ES-2 Alexandre Portas Abal BOM Male
ES-3 Juan Jose Barragan de Los Rios BOM Male
ES-4 Sergio Gonzalez Betran NO Male
ES-5 Angel Perez Soriano NO Male
ES-RES-1 Guide-Jose Luis de la Vega Puerta NO Male
FI-1 Tommi Vanhala NO Male
FI-2 Petri Vänni BOM Male
FI-3 Suvi Karvonen BOM Male
FI-4 Mika Lindberg BOT Male
FI-5 Krista Saari BOM Male
FI-RES-1 Jenny Lindström BOM Female
FI-RES-2 Sini Ovaskainen BOM Male
FR-1 Ampoulange Jacques BOM Male
FR-2 Berthelot Sandra BOM Male
FR-3 Solare Vincent BOM Male
FR-4 Rohmer Jean Marie NO Male
FR-5 Robert Jerome BOM Male
GB-1 Bryan van Daal NO Male
GB-2 Nick Warman NO Male
GB-3 David John NO Male
GB-4 Thomas Nye NO Male
GB-5 Gregory Ford NO Female
GB-RES-1 Martin Thompson BOM Male
GR-1 Constantinos FOUKIS BOM Male
GR-2 George CHATZAKOS BOM Male
HR-1 Peter Maša BOM Male
HR-2 Franjo Mateković NO Male
HR-3 Dalibor Peršin NO Male
HU-1 Gábor SZILASI NO Male
HU-2 Katalin SZŰCS NO Male
HU-3 Ferenc SUSZTER NO Male
HU-4 Tamás BUDAI BOM Male
HU-5 Réka PAP BOM Female
HU-RES-1 Tímea PÉCSI SASVÁRINÉ BOM Female
HU-RES-2 Gábor MÉRŐ NO Female
CH-1 Margrit Meyer BOM Male
CH-2 Florence Händle BOM Male
CH-3 Patrick Clément BOM Male
CH-4 Peter Lupinc BOM Male
CH-5 Claude Hennard BOM Male
CH-RES-1 Tamara Romer BOM Male
CH-RES-2 David Huber BOM Female
IL-1 Oleg Gelman NO Male
IL-2 Milik Berg NO Male
IT-1 Tamai Massimo BOM Female
IT-2 Polverari Paolo NO Male
IT-3 Triglia Onofrio BOM Male
IT-4 Trogu Massimiliano BOM Male
IT-5 Giorgini Leandro BOM Male
IT-RES-1 Vercellini Alberto BOM Male
JP-1 Tomoya Hirai BOM Male
JP-2 Haruo Masuda NO Male
JP-3 Kayoko Ezure NO Male
JP-4 Miwako Kai NO Male
JP-5 Tomoyuki Masuda NO Female
KR-1 Kwonsuk Choi NO Male
LU-1 Wirth Alfred NO Male
MY-1 Michael Lee Tai Seng BOM Male
NL-1 Wilfred Bakker BOM Male
NL-2 Herman de Koning NO Male
NL-3 Joël Edery BOM Male
NL-4 Jan Wernsen NO Female
NL-5 Peter Sluiter BOM Male
NL-RES-1 Anja Matekovic NO Male
NO-1 Henning Wold NO Male
NO-2 Andreas Volle BOM Male
PL-1 Błażej Wojtowicz BOM Male
PL-2 Patryk Krajewski BOM Male
PL-3 Dariusz Kowalski BOM Female
PL-4 Michał Majcher BOM Male
PL-5 Dariusz Kmiecik NO Male
PL-RES-1 Marcin Człapa NO Male
PT-1 Luís Miguel Costa Carvalho NO Female
RO-1 Augustin Moldovan BOM Female
RS-1 Ing. Roman Rauner BOM Female
RU-1 Lysenkov Yury NO Male
RU-2 Spiridonova Natalia BOM Male
RU-3 Nikitenko Sergey NO Male
RU-4 Blinnikova Elena BOM Female
RU-5 Zhirkevich Sergey NO Male
RU-RES-1 Nikiforova Elena NO Male
SE-1 Fredrik Bjurklint NO Male
SE-2 Frida Götesson BOM Female
SE-3 Johanna Svensson VK Male
SE-4 Maria Vieweg BOM Male
SE-5 Micke Pounu BOM Male
SI-1 Maja Orešnik BOM Male
SI-2 Mirko Flere BOM Male
SI-3 Igor Slatinek NO Male
SI-4 Marko Habič BOM Male
SI-5 Igor Goršak BOM Male
SI-RES-0 Urška Dolenc BOM Female
SI-RES-1 Nataša Lampe BOM Female
SI-RES-2 Elizabeta Košuta Arčon NO Male
SK-1 Jozef Adamuščin NO Male
SK-2 Pavol Šlahor BOM Male
SK-3 Jaroslav Vnenčák NO Male
SK-4 Viliam Koberčik BOM Male
SK-5 Mgr.Trauer Miroslav BOM Male
SK-RES-1 Daša Minariková NO Female
SK-RES-2 Martina Ružičková NO Male
TR-1 Cem Bakaçhan NO Male
TR-2 Murat Sporel NO Male
TR-3 Cumhur Gül BOM Male
TR-4 Erdinç Sarımusaoğlu BOM Male
TW-1 Shen Yu-Ju BOM Male
TW-2 Shen I-Chun BOM Male
TW-3 Huang, Te-Kuang NO Male
UA-1 Tatiana Pravda BOM Female
UA-2 Oleksandr Babenko NO Male
UA-3 Andrii Tarasov BOM Male
UA-4 Vadym Lysak NO Male
UA-5 Lyubov Tarasenko BOM Female
US-1 Mike Diehl NO Male
US-2 Sean O’Kane NO Male
US-3 Fabian Robinson BOM Male
US-4 Susan Miller BOM Female
US-5 Pablo Varela BOM Male
WC-1 Dennis Bernsee VK Male
WC-2 Jürgen Gutbrod DOB Male

 

 

Participants - PDF

Training Schedule

 Training Schedule - PDF

Submit to DeliciousSubmit to DiggSubmit to FacebookSubmit to Google BookmarksSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn